W E C Special Stars

ALL KIDS PLAYING SOCCER

2016 Group & Team Lists

*** NOT COMPLETED YET *****

Head Coach's

League Head Coach - Patrick Roberts

_____________

HollisWealth Division - Yvette Buxton

_______________________________________

 CARSTAR - Windsor Senior Divisions

Chantelle Laframboise

_________________________________________

Canadian Tire Division - Mattie E. Bornais

_________________________________________

INARIA Division - Doug Reaume

_________________________________________

 

2015 Group & Team Lists

HollisWealth Division - MIGHTY TYKES

Orange Team                            Royal Blue Team

__________________________________________

C -     Dan Qui                        C - Krsytal Goodwin

AC -  Meegan Van Bavel       AC - Alyssa Wilson

AC - Guanqi Yu                     AC - Maylen Kruntovski            

****************************************

Peyton D.                                Logen H.        

Ryan Gagnon                            Yna L.                                       

Elery L.                                     Nathan S.                                                

Maier M.                                  Olivia T.

Evan M.                                    Ajit M.

Raiden S-B                               Peyton A.

Logan M.                                  Jaxon B.

                                                         

CARSTAR Division

Green Team

_______________                                

C - Keley Whelan                      

AC - Lancelot Pratt                   

 

 

*********************************************

Brad K..                                         

 Larson Z. 

Omer A.

Yousaf S.                                              

 Issac I.                                                        

 

Windsor Senior Division

White Team                                   Royal Blue Team

______________________________________________

C - Dave Hanes                           C - Erin Conlon

PC - Kruno Ozvald                       AC - Caitlin Gonneau

BC - Jack Haddad                         AC - Melissa Erwin             

                                                

**********************************************

Lynda L.                                    Sam M.

Kyle O.                                      Joseph D.        

Noah H.                                     Alex D,

Alexander H.                             Lionel P.

James V.                                   Nicholas St A.

 Jazmin L.                                Daniel W.

 Tommy H.                               Matthew S.

Owen P.                                    Cameron H.                              

Natalie S.                                Mathew  E.                  

 Mason M.                              Michael P.    

                                                                                                           

 

 

 

____________________________________________

 

 

Canadian Tire Division


Purple Team                                      Green Team

C - Mostafa Chaaban                  C - Eric Munoney

AC - Jude Chaaban                    AC - Katie Martin

                                               


************************************************

Anthony P.                                  Joseph M.

Olivia K.                                      Caden J..

Tyson C.                                        Andrew C.  

Noah P.                                       Tarynn C.

Abbey M.                                    Aiden P.

                                                      

.                                                                    

                                                            

                                           

Red Team                                       Gold Team

C -  Christian Wiley                      C - Katrina Paty

AC - Nicole Murphy                      AC - Carleigh Ross

PC -   Norbert Heredi                    AC - Jenny Lafaive

 

************************************************

Francis R.                                            Chase T.

Caleb H .                                              Max C.

Eric A.                                                 BreAnna W.

Tucker M . W.                                    Anthony C. 

 Lucas C.                                            Ammar A.                                          

Jack L.                                                Ian M.                            

                                              

                                                         

                                                 

                                                                                           

                                                      

                                                   

_________________________________________________

 

 

INARIA Division

 Royal Blue Team                               Neon  Green  Team

__________________________________________________

C - Joe Bondy                                     C -   Joe Allen

AC - Tyler Jenner                              AC - Matthew Miller

                                                           PC - Michael Mucaki

***********************************************

Daniel M.                                                 Tim P.

Natthan H.                                                Andrew N.

Hunter B.     ( Captain )                          Corbin S  ( Corbin )

Benjamin D.                                            Nick S.

Adam R.                                                  Nicholas M.               .

Matthew D.                                            Basil C.

 Lita S.                                                   Donovan B.                                          

                                                              


________________________________________________

 

 

INARIA Division

 

Red  Team                                                    Black Team

___________________________________________________ 

C - Braeden Vaile                                    C -  Bilan  Hussami       

BC - Eric Munoney                                 AC - Justin Nguyen

PC - Chris Kuzmas                                  AC - Jonathan Moynahan

                                                                  AC - Sami Hakkani

 **************************************************

Conner  P.                                                  Jared C. 

Luke  K.                                                     Ben H.

Jason  N.                                                     David B-B 

David D.                                                    Keeley D.

Teighan C-B                                              Matthew Liang

Joshua O.                                                   Ethan M.

Thomas C.  ( Captain )                              Avan A.

                                                                  Tin N.  ( Captain )

                                                                   Jacob S.

                                                                   

                                                            Ryan Anders honourary Black Team

 

 

________________________________________________

RePosted  Feb 1, 2016

 

 

WEC Special Stars Upcoming Events

Recent Photos

Recent Forum Posts